China factories

IP67 FullAXS FULLX FTTA Patch Cord IEC 61754-20

Price: 5-7 Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OPTFOCUS/ OEM
  • Model Number: FULLX(LC)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 200 meters
  • Delivery Time: 5-15 working days
  • view more

5G 5mm Dia FTTA Unarmored LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Price: Negotiatable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM/ODM
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 200 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3~15 days
  • view more

SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 3YRS
  • Verified Supplier

1000ft CAT5 CAT6 UTP Network Cable With 8 Conductors

Price: USD 0.4/M Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: HOOHA
  • Model Number: CAT5,CAT6
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100000 m
  • Delivery Time: 5-10 working days
  • view more

LC/UPC-LC/UPC G657A1 7.0mm GYFJH CPRI Armored Patch Cable

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM
  • Model Number: Outdoor Armored CPRI Patch Cable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3~5 business days
  • view more

UTP CAT5E Lan Cable Patch Cable Length OEM 1M 2M High Speed 1000M Fluke test Passed

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: UTP CAT5E Patch Cord
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000Pcs
  • Delivery Time: 15-20days
  • view more

Single Mode Multi Mode ODC To ODC FTTA Patch Cord

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: DYS
  • Model Number: FTTA Patch Cord
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5PCS
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 days
  • view more
  • Tell us what you need
  • Get Quote Quickly
  • Receive seller details
  • Seal the deal

Message Enter more than 30 characters, English only.

E-mail Email address incorrect

LC/APC FTTH 1U 19" ODF 96 Port Patch Panel With Adapter

Price: $+72.14+pcs Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: KEXINT
  • Model Number: 96 port
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10+pcs
  • Delivery Time: 8
  • view more

QSFP Single Mode OM4 Aqua 5M OFNR MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Geehe Comm
  • Model Number: GH-MPO-0015
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 5-7 Working Days after confirm the details
  • view more

LE brand LC to SC OS2/OM3 2 core optical fiber cable patch cord

Price: 0.4 Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: LE
  • Model Number: LC to SC
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 500PCS
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

# womb patch,menstrual patch,heating patch, warmer patch

Price: Please write email to chinakason@aliyun.com to ask the price. Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Kasonsource@foxmail.com
  • Model Number: Womb patch
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5000 packs womb patch,menstrual patch,heating patch, warmer patch
  • Delivery Time: 15-35 days after payment
  • view more

Uniform Load Distribution 3V V Belt

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Teyma
  • Model Number: 3V
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pieces
  • Delivery Time: 20 work days
  • view more

3M FTP RJ45 Patch Cable For Network Signal Transmission

Price: Negotiable price Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: PHCONN
  • Model Number: RJ45 patch cable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 PCS
  • Delivery Time: 7 - 10 Work Days
  • view more

Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.

Dongguan ,Guangdong

  • 6YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

Multimode Aqua OM3 MPO Patch Cable OFNP LSZH Sheath

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM3-B-20M
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
  • view more

Shuishui shou Natural Weight Loss Slim Patch , Super Fat Burner

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Leptin Powerful Safe Weight Loss Slimming Patches
  • Model Number: WL002
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
  • Delivery Time: In 24 Hours since the payment arrived
  • view more

FC ST SC LC Pre Terminated 0.9mm Pigtail Patch Cord

Price: $0.57 - $3.00 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: HYG
  • Model Number: SC LC Patch cord Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch cord Pigtail
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Piece/Pieces
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

Price: $0.97 - $1.16 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: YXFiber
  • Model Number: Patchcord
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
  • Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
  • view more

130*30MM Twill Washable 75% Embroidered Fabric Keychain

Price: USD0.5~3.5/pc Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Small MOQ USA Flag Embroidered Keychain With Custom Design And Barcode Sticker
  • Model Number: Embroidery keychain EKC-2002
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3 days for sample+5-12 days for mass production
  • view more

Female 24 Fiber Cable Multimode OM2 LSZH Patch 0.35dB Insertion Loss

Price: Negotiation By email or Phone Call Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Hangalaxy
  • Model Number: HGYN-0174
  • Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ Saying is 10pcs
  • Delivery Time: 7-10 Business Days
  • view more

SC/UPC E Type

Price: $ Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: SEEKER
  • Model Number: SC/UPC E Type SK-10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Flexible Plastic Armored Cable Reel To Protect Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: QualitY or QY
  • Model Number: QCB-003
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
  • Delivery Time: 8-12 working days
  • view more