China factories

Single Mode Single Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable G652

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: CLX
  • Model Number: FTTH
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 km
  • Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
  • view more

AC110V 12 Channels IL Tester For Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine

Price: By negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: I-SUNTOP
  • Model Number: RBTX-8600
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
  • Delivery Time: Min.50working days
  • view more

Original ZTE ZXA10 C220 ZTE GPFC GPON OLT of Basic Accessories

Price: $500.00 - $4,000.00/Pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ZTE
  • Model Number: ZTE C220 OLT equipment
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Indoor Pre Terminated Multi Fiber Cables , Pre Connectorized Fiber Optic Cable With Pulling Tube

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: UNIFIBER-OEM
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10PCS
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Fiber Optic Video Inspection Microscope

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Negotiable
  • Model Number: AYT-02
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Tire patch M48 & L24

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Aeropak
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 500 ctns
  • Delivery Time: 30-45 days
  • view more
  • Tell us what you need
  • Get Quote Quickly
  • Receive seller details
  • Seal the deal

Message Enter more than 30 characters, English only.

E-mail Email address incorrect

1F 2F 4F 6F 8F 12F Ftth Drop Fiber Optic Cable G657A1 G657A2

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OMC or OEM
  • Model Number: SC FTTH Drop Cable patch cord&Pigtail
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3-7days
  • view more

OMC Industry Co.Limited

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 4YRS
  • Verified Supplier

304 Steel Rod 40mm Splice Sleeves Transparent For ODF Patch Panel

Price: From $0.5/100 pcs Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: XXR
  • Model Number: OFSS-40T
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 50,000 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 5-7 days
  • view more

SC SC PC 3.0mm Simplex Single Mode Fiber Jumpers G652d Pvc

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Sea Dragon
  • Model Number: LC connector
  • Minimum Order Quantity: >1000
  • Delivery Time: 7 days
  • view more

P2624 Utp Cat5e Cat6 24 Port Ethernet Patch Panel Cable Management

Price: 1-50 pcs Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: LE
  • Model Number: LE-P2624
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 25-30 days
  • view more

OM3 12 MTP MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord 40G 3M LSZH SENKO Water Blue Color

Price: $+28.77+1pcs Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: KEXINT
  • Model Number: KXT-12MPO OM3 3M
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Delivery Time: 7
  • view more

Rack Mounted 19 Inch ABS 1U Fiber Optical Cable Panel

Price: 2.9-3.5 USD / PCS Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: CSYHT or Customized
  • Model Number: GTP-1U-SP
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 500
  • Delivery Time: 15 days
  • view more

Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 3YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

Over Molding Plastic Filter Material Patch Applied For Electric Kettle Filtration

Price: USD0.2-USD3.5/pc Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: SHARE
  • Model Number: Custom
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100
  • Delivery Time: 2-30
  • view more

Network Cable 180 Degree RJ45 Inline Coupler , UTP Cat 6A Keystone Jack

Price: $0.29 - $1.42/ Piece Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
  • Model Number: ADT-TM-8001C6-cat6
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 Piece
  • Delivery Time: 3-14days
  • view more

ODC Female LC UPC Weather Resistant Ethernet Cable 4 Core 400N

Price: Usd5.56ea Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Negotiable
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
  • Delivery Time: 2-5days
  • view more

Polyester / Cotton Pant Workwear With Two Baggy Patch Out-seam Pocket

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Customer's Requirement / Teller
  • Model Number: WG1009
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 500PCS
  • Delivery Time: 20Days-40Days
  • view more

Shandong Teller Textile Co., Ltd.

Rizhao ,Shandong

  • 2YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

DC-48V 1U Rack Unit for 1U Chassis FM-1U19-4Card

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Negotiable
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Type B LSZH 40GB OM4 MPO Patch Cable Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: MPO-MPO-12F-F-3.0-OM4-B-1M
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Support sample order
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 work days
  • view more

Optic River Communication Ltd

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 2YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

Simplex MU Plastic Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Small Size For 2.0mm Cable

Price: Please ask Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ANC
  • Model Number: MU
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
  • view more

Shielded Modular Waterproof RJ45 Coupler For Stranded Networking Cable

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Jnicon
  • Model Number: RJ45 Waterproof Connector
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pair
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
  • view more