China factories

OEM SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode Type For Telecommunication Networks

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: Fiber Patch Cord
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Fiber Optic Connector Adapters , SC Duplex Fiber Adapter For Telecommunications Networks

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ESTEL
  • Model Number: SC Duplex Adapter
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10
  • Delivery Time: 7-10 working days
  • view more

ST 3.0mm PC / UPC Polishing Singlemode Optical Fiber Connectors For Telecommunication Networks

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number: ST
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: 1-3days
  • view more

UTP Cat5 Network RJ45 Connector Patch Cord Cable For Telecommunication

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: YUEXIANKE/OEM/ODM
  • Model Number: Cat5e
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Stock as client's request, customized type 30000meters.
  • Delivery Time: 7-15 business days
  • view more

Blue SC To SC Simplex Adapter Flanged Telecommunication Network

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Takfly/OEM
  • Model Number: TK-ADSC
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: 3-15 working days
  • view more

Telecommunication Networks Front Terminal Battery 12v 150ah Capacity Waterproof

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Champion
  • Model Number: 6FM150FG
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
  • Delivery Time: 25 days
  • view more

Champion Storage Battery Company Limited

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 7YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

Cat6 Cat5e Ce Certificate Telecommunication Network Faceplate Socket

Price: USD0.34-USD0.4/pcs Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: LE
  • Model Number: F021
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
  • Delivery Time: 30days
  • view more

Telecommunication Networks Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , 1x2 Plc Splitter Bare Device

Price: Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Seacent
  • Model Number: 1x2 bare device
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
  • Delivery Time: 5 work days
  • view more

19 Inch 1U 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel For Telecommunication Networks

Price: $170.00-$180.00/Pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ADTEK/OEM
  • Model Number: Fiber optic patch panel, FO Patch Panel
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Delivery Time: 3-14days
  • view more

Reasonable Structure MPO Patch Panel , MTP Patch Panel For Telecommunication Networks

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Negotiable
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
  • Delivery Time: 7-10 Days
  • view more

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication Network , Yellow

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: TTI
  • Model Number: FOC-SX
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 days
  • view more

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 8YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

6 ports Fiber Optic Splice Closure for Telecommunication Network

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: TTI
  • Model Number: FOSC-D001
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 days
  • view more

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 6YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

High Channel Isolation WDM Fiber Optic Fwdm Filter For Telecommunication Network System

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Hilink
  • Model Number: FWDM
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
  • Delivery Time: 1-3 Days
  • view more

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 5YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

Duplex ST to SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Telecommunication Networks

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Zion communication OR OEM
  • Model Number: ST to SC Duplex Multimode
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1,000 PCS
  • Delivery Time: Normally 10 working days
  • view more

Pre Assembled St Type Fiber Optic Connector For Telecommunication Networks

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Hanxin or OEM
  • Model Number: ST
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
  • view more

Telecommunication Networks Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor Wall / Pole Mounted IP65

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: UNIFIBER
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5pcs
  • Delivery Time: 5-8days
  • view more

12 Core SC APC single mode distribution Fiber Optic Pigtail For Telecommunication Networks

Price: Can be negotiated Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: New Light
  • Model Number: SC/ PC
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 2-7 working days after receive payment
  • view more

Fusion Splicer 4109 Fast Speed for The Fusion of Fiber Optic Telecommunication Networks

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: FOCABLE
  • Model Number: Fusion Splicer 4109
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 7YRS
  • Verified Supplier

MPO To LC Fiber Optic MPO 24 Core OM2 Telecommunication Networks

Price: Price : Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: HYL
  • Model Number: MPO-LC Patch Cord
  • Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ : 10PCS
  • Delivery Time: Delivery Time :3 to 5 days for sample orders, 7 to 15days for bulk order
  • view more

FC Male to LC Female Adaptor for active device termination telecommunication networks

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OPTICKING
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 500
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more