China factories

China factory - Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.

Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.

  • China,Guangzhou ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China Auto Heavry Truck Bosch Alternator Voltage Regulator 1197311301 694060 068499
China Auto Heavry Truck Bosch Alternator Voltage Regulator 1197311301 694060 068499

  1. China Auto Heavry Truck Bosch Alternator Voltage Regulator 1197311301 694060 068499
  2. China Auto Heavry Truck Bosch Alternator Voltage Regulator 1197311301 694060 068499
  3. China Auto Heavry Truck Bosch Alternator Voltage Regulator 1197311301 694060 068499
  4. China Auto Heavry Truck Bosch Alternator Voltage Regulator 1197311301 694060 068499

Auto Heavry Truck Bosch Alternator Voltage Regulator 1197311301 694060 068499

  1. MOQ: 20 PCS
  2. Price: Negotiable
  3. Get Latest Price
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability 10000PCS/Month
Delivery Time 3~15 days
Packaging Details Wooden Case/Pallet/Carton
OEM 1 81 25601 6014
OEM 2 81 25601 6024
OEM 3 81 25601 6016
OEM 4 000 154 17 05
OEM 5 A 000 154 17 05
Brand Name YTM
Model Number IC07
Certification ISO9001/CE/TS16949
Place of Origin China

View Detail Information

Contact Now Ask for best deal
Get Latest Price Request a quote
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram Supply Ability 10000PCS/Month
Delivery Time 3~15 days Packaging Details Wooden Case/Pallet/Carton
OEM 1 81 25601 6014 OEM 2 81 25601 6024
OEM 3 81 25601 6016 OEM 4 000 154 17 05
OEM 5 A 000 154 17 05 Brand Name YTM
Model Number IC07 Certification ISO9001/CE/TS16949
Place of Origin China
High Light alternator voltage regulator24v alternator regulator

Auto heavry truck Bosch regulator 1197311301 694060 068499 117 8336 1387616 560 35 82

 

CASE IH 791 067 50
CUMMINS 3 870 982
DAF 694060
DAF 068499
FORD 82DB 10316 AA
FORD 6094906
INTERNATIONAL HARV. 307 939 2 R91
IVECO 79078923
IVECO 7910675
IVECO 8198422
K?SSBOHRER 7 421 329 005 0
K?SSBOHRER 7 421 347 002
KHD 01178336
KHD 117 8336
KHD 117 3070
KHD 01173070
KHD 01320913
KHD 132 0913
KHD 812 2152
KHD 08122152
LIEBHERR 500 41 85
LIEBHERR 560 35 82
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 7907 4715
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 819 8422
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 812 2152
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 9315 8421
MAN 81 25601 6014
MAN 81 25601 6024
MAN 81 25601 6016
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 154 17 05
MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 154 17 05
MWM 6 0571 11 2 0010
NISSAN 03902965 0
POCLAIN D 0641565
RENAULT 50 00 820 871
SCANIA 305160
SCANIA 1387616
SNVI 00 01 117 344
STEYR 612 00 09 0707
VALMET 835 330 427

 

Property Value
Voltage (V) 28
Slip Ring Size 28
Circuit / Volt Set Point A/28.5
Mounting Hole Distance 65

OEM OEM Reference BOM
BOSCH 1197311300  
BOSCH 1197311301  
BOSCH 1197311304  
BOSCH 1197311305  
BOSCH 1197311306  
BOSCH 1197311307  
BOSCH 1197311309  
BOSCH 1197311310  
BOSCH 1197311314  
BOSCH 2197311301  
BOSCH 6033RD0002  
BOSCH 6033RD2004  
DAF 0068499  
LUCAS UCB410  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0021548406  
MERCEDES-BENZ 1541705  
MERCEDES-BENZ 21548406  
RENAULT 5001831960  
SCANIA 1117253  
VOLVO 1625880  
VOLVO 1698185  
VOLVO 21058175  
VOLVO 3239266  
VOLVO 960090

OEM OEM Reference Complete Unit
BOSCH 0120468037 ALT10394
BOSCH 0120468053 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120468054 ALT10319
BOSCH 0120468065 ALT10544
BOSCH 0120468066 ALT10440
BOSCH 0120468093 ALT20012
BOSCH 0120468094 ALT10333
BOSCH 0120468107 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120468113 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120468114 ALT10394
BOSCH 0120468115  
BOSCH 0120468116 ALT10333
BOSCH 0120468118 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120468124 ALT10333
BOSCH 0120468129 ALT10333
BOSCH 0120468130 ALT10333
BOSCH 0120468131 ALT10544
BOSCH 0120468135 ALT20012
BOSCH 0120468136 ALT10698
BOSCH 0120468137 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120468139  
BOSCH 0120468142 ALT10528
BOSCH 0120468143 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120468144 ALT20012
BOSCH 0120468145 ALT10922
BOSCH 0120468146 ALT10471
BOSCH 0120468147 ALT10319
BOSCH 0120468149  
BOSCH 0120468154 ALT20054
BOSCH 0120468999  
BOSCH 0120469001 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120469008 ALT20036
BOSCH 0120469010 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469014 ALT10332
BOSCH 0120469018 ALT20012
BOSCH 0120469019 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120469022 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469023 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469025 ALT20005
BOSCH 0120469026 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469027 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469030 ALT20036
BOSCH 0120469031 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469032 ALT20028
BOSCH 0120469033 ALT20012
BOSCH 0120469038 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120469039 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120469100  
BOSCH 0120469101 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120469104  
BOSCH 0120469105 ALT10715
BOSCH 0120469107  
BOSCH 0120469108  
BOSCH 0120469109  
BOSCH 0120469110  
BOSCH 0120469111  
BOSCH 0120469112  
BOSCH 0120469113 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469114 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469115 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120469116 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120469117 ALT10331
BOSCH 0120469118  
BOSCH 0120469119 BOS0120469119
BOSCH 0120469518 ALT20005
BOSCH 0120469519 ALT20036
BOSCH 0120469521 ALT20036
BOSCH 0120469523 ALT14017
BOSCH 0120469549 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469562 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120469569 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120469579 ALT10392
BOSCH 0120469585 ALT20036
BOSCH 0120469592  
BOSCH 0120469634 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469643 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120469652  
BOSCH 0120469653  
BOSCH 0120469673 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469679 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469686 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120469692 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120469761 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120469763 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120469772 ALT10392
BOSCH 0120469797 ALT20036
BOSCH 0120469798 ALT10332
BOSCH 0120469849 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469854 BOS0120469855
BOSCH 0120469855 BOS0120469855
BOSCH 0120469856 ALT10761
BOSCH 0120469857 ALT10761
BOSCH 0120469884 ALT10761
BOSCH 0120469890 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469891 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120469900  
BOSCH 0120469959 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120469960 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120469978 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120469982 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120469999 ALT10390
BOSCH 0120488135 MAHMG564
BOSCH 0120488137 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120488153 ALT20020
BOSCH 0120488206 ALT20013
BOSCH 0120488208 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120488224 ALT20027
BOSCH 0120488252 ALT26001
BOSCH 0120488253 ALT26001
BOSCH 0120488256 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120488266  
BOSCH 0120488268 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120488269 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120488270 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120488271 ALT20037
BOSCH 0120488273 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120488277 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120488278 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120488288  
BOSCH 0120488289 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120488291 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120488294 ALT20013
BOSCH 0120489033  
BOSCH 0120489035  
BOSCH 0120489055  
BOSCH 0120489192 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120489226 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120489227 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120489303 ALT10332
BOSCH 0120489316 ALT20033
BOSCH 0120489388 BOS0120489733
BOSCH 0120489410 ALT26000
BOSCH 0120489411  
BOSCH 0120489643 ALT10160
BOSCH 0120489702 ALT10558
BOSCH 0120489707 ALT20027
BOSCH 0120489728 ALT10235
BOSCH 0120489730 ALT20027
BOSCH 0120489731 ALT20020
BOSCH 0120489733 BOS0120489733
BOSCH 0120489827 ALT10416
BOSCH 0120489885 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120489886 ALT10500
BOSCH 0120489944 ALT20037
BOSCH 0986031250 ALT10558
BOSCH 0986032720 ALT10558
BOSCH 0986033840 ALT14017
BOSCH 0986034350 ALT10332
BOSCH 0986034370 ALT10332
BOSCH 0986034420 ALT10390
BOSCH 0986036240 ALT10333
BOSCH 0986036280 ALT10557
BOSCH 0986036281 ALT10557
BOSCH 0986037760 ALT10394
BOSCH 0986039130 ALT10458
BOSCH 6033G004BY  
BOSCH 6033G2004B  
BOSCH 6033G3031B  
BOSCH 6033G3037B  
BOSCH 6033G3039B  
BOSCH 6033G3040B  
BOSCH 6033G3043B  
BOSCH 6033G3057B ALT10544
BOSCH 6033G3060B ALT10544
BOSCH 6033G3081B  
BOSCH 6033G3B022  
BOSCH 6033GB3006  
BOSCH 6033GB3008  
BOSCH 6033GB3009  
BOSCH 6033GB3010 ALT20033
BOSCH 6033GB3019 ALT10331
BOSCH 6033GB3020 ALT20012
BOSCH 6033GB3021 ALT20012
BOSCH 6033GB3022 ALT10331
BOSCH 6033GB3023 ALT20033
BOSCH 6033GB3027 ALT10331
BOSCH 6033GB3031 BOS6033GB3040
BOSCH 6033GB3033 ALT10544
BOSCH 6033GB3034 ALT10544
BOSCH 6033GB3040 BOS6033GB3040
BOSCH 6033GB3045 BOS6033GB3045
BOSCH 6033GB3048  
BOSCH 6033GB3054 ALT10331
BOSCH 6033GB3083 ALT20033
BOSCH 6033GB5010  
BOSCH 9120144111  
BOSCH 9120144112  
BOSCH 9120144113  
BOSCH 9120144114 ALT10558
BOSCH 9120144115  
BOSCH 9120144116  
BOSCH 9120144117  
BOSCH 9120144118  
BOSCH 9120144119  
BOSCH 9120144120  
BOSCH 9120144121  
BOSCH 9120144122  
BOSCH 9120144123  
BOSCH 9120144126  
BOSCH 9120144127  
BOSCH 9120144128  
BOSCH 9120144129  
BOSCH 9120144131  
BOSCH 9120144132  
BOSCH 9120334135 BOS9120334136
BOSCH 9120334136 BOS9120334136
BOSCH 9120334137  
BOSCH 9120334138  
BOSCH 9120334139 BOS9120334139

Q:1.How do you control the products' quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual testing together before packing.


Q:2.What's your payment term?
A:We usually accept T/T(30% deposit,the balance before delivery.)
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram


Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days depends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler

  • Year Established:

    2008

  • Total Annual:

    15000000-20000000

  • Employee Number:

    500~1000

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Yute Motor(Guangdong) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd., established in 2008, is a high-tech enterprise integrating research and development, production and sales of motor products. Its operation and marketing center is located in Guangzhou, the core area of the Pearl River Delta and the venue of the China... Yute Motor(Guangdong) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd., established in 2008, is a high-tech enterprise integrating research and development, production and sales of motor products. Its operation and marketing center is located in Guangzhou, the core area of the Pearl River Delta and the venue of the China...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
  • B3-01/B3-02/B3-03/B3-04, NO 255 Zhongshan Dadao East, Huangpu District, Guangzhou
  • MsKimi Lin
  • 8613318788516

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement