China factories

Compatible 40G Qsfp+ Optical Transceiver MPO LC LR4 Fiber Optic Module

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Negotiable
  • Model Number: QSFP-40G-SR4, QSFP-40G-CSR4, QSFP-40G-PIR4, QSFP-40G-IR4, QSFP-40G-PLR4, QSFP-40G-LR4, QSFP-40G-ER4
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3-5days
  • view more

433Mbps USB Wireless Adapter Module RTL8811AU 2x2 MIMO Wifi Module 802.11 Ac

Price: USD 5.5-7.5/pcs Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: FN-LINK
  • Model Number: F11AUUM13-W4
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5/pcs
  • Delivery Time: 15-40 workdays
  • view more

Shenzhen Ofeixin Technology Co., Ltd

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 2YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

1+2MHz Radio Frequency Power Supply For Anti Aging Beauty Machine

Price: US $100-150/ Piece Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Wisdom
  • Model Number: RF-GL2M
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 Pieces
  • Delivery Time: 5~30 work days
  • view more

3dbi 12V 1.0A ZTE Chipset HK719 GPON ONU ONT SC UPC SC APC Connector

Price: Negociatable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: ZTE HK719
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
  • Delivery Time: 7-15days
  • view more

Sony IMX214 Sensor 13MP Camera Module HD Wide Angle Fixed Focus

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Sinoseen
  • Model Number: SNS-USB214-V1.0
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3
  • Delivery Time: 2-3weeks
  • view more

Shenzhen Sinoseen Technology Co., Ltd

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 1YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

2W COFDM Long Range Uav Transmitter

Price: Negotiaiton Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Ding Shen
  • Model Number: DS-FDD2W
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1set
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
  • view more
  • Tell us what you need
  • Get Quote Quickly
  • Receive seller details
  • Seal the deal

Message Enter more than 30 characters, English only.

E-mail Email address incorrect

UAV Video Data Link 25km MESH Relay Full IP Dual-Antenna 4W MIMO Low Delay

Price: USD, RMB Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM / LinkAV
  • Model Number: 3618
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

LinkAV Technology Co., Ltd

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 7YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

1W Wireless Modbus RTU

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Lensen
  • Model Number: LS-RDIO0202
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs
  • Delivery Time: 2-7 days
  • view more

AP1050DN-S Indoor Poe Dual Band Wireless Access Access Point

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Huawei
  • Model Number: AP1050DN-S, AP1050DN-S
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

ST-STM32WLE 915MHz LoRa RF Module Cansec LoRawan Module LRW32NA-C

Price: USD5.5$ Per Piece Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Cansec Wireless
  • Model Number: LRW32NA-C
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: 5-8 weeks
  • view more

ROHS Approval Lte Modem Module EC25 4g Quectel LCC Mini PCIE EC25E Data Version

Price: Negotiate Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Quectel
  • Model Number: EC25
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
  • Delivery Time: 1-3Days
  • view more

Multi Interface 868mhz Lora Modem

Price: USD35~39/PCS Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: IOTROUTER
  • Model Number: ZHC0661
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
  • Delivery Time: 1 WEEK
  • view more

Huawei BTS3911e 2100M+1800M HUAWEI BTS3911E WDMIMB DGX0A 02311HEQ 50/60Hz 3.3A BTS3205E 3912E 3911 PRRU3912 RHUB3908

Price: $500.00 - $1,000.00/Pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Huawei
  • Model Number: PRRU
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

1270nmTX 1330nmRX 25G SFP28 Transceiver 10km DOM LC SMF For Avaya Switches

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OLKOPTO
  • Model Number: OLSB232XL-CD10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
  • view more

In Ear Noise Reduction TWS Wireless Bluetooth Earphones

Price: USD18-20/pcs Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: JRL OR OEM
  • Model Number: TWS-T2S
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
  • Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
  • view more

15m 2.4G 4G USB Dongle ASR1802 150Mbps For Windows Linux

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Model Number: UF10
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Sample 1pcs,bulk order 100pcs
  • Delivery Time: For samples 3-5 working days, bulk order 1000pcs:30-45 working days.
  • view more

Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 2YRS
  • Verified Supplier
  • Company Video

E18-MS1PA1-PCB Zigbee IO CC2530 PA 2.4Ghz 100mW PCB Antenna

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: YSONIX
  • Model Number: YS-WIFI043
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2
  • Delivery Time: 1 working days
  • view more

PL702 GPRS Wireless Liquid Level Sensor For Environmental Parameter Detection

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Atech sensor
  • Model Number: PL702
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
  • Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
  • view more

Cat 4 LTE GPRS EDGE HSPA Police Worn Body Cameras

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Grandtime
  • Model Number: F1-03
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 2 units
  • Delivery Time: 8-12 work days
  • view more

9563-810 Invensys Triconex PLC Module One Year Warranty

Price: 88 Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Invensys Triconex
  • Model Number: 9563-810
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Delivery Time: 1-3 working days
  • view more