China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Guangzhou Haofeng Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd

Guangzhou Haofeng Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd

  • China,Guangzhou
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China Factory Excavator Land Clearing Rakes 1 - 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake Q345 /
China Factory Excavator Land Clearing Rakes 1 - 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake Q345 /

  1. China Factory Excavator Land Clearing Rakes 1 - 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake Q345 /
  2. China Factory Excavator Land Clearing Rakes 1 - 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake Q345 /
  3. China Factory Excavator Land Clearing Rakes 1 - 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake Q345 /
  4. China Factory Excavator Land Clearing Rakes 1 - 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake Q345 /

Factory Excavator Land Clearing Rakes 1 - 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake Q345 /

  1. MOQ: 1 set
  2. Price: Negotiated
  3. Get Latest Price
Packaging Details Pallet, wooden case, plastic film packaging or custom packaging
Condition cumtomized, 100%new
Suitable 1.5-4 t Excavator
Max Jaw Opening Customization
Apply excavator
Suitable Excavator Brand KOMASTU DOOSAN KUBOTA YANMAR SANY
Chisel Diameter 40-175mm
Diameter Of Chisel 135 mm
Production Capacity 30 pieces per month
Payment TT.Money Gram.Western Union. Paypal
Power Source Excavator
Brand Name HF
Model Number customized
Place of Origin Guangdong, China

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Packaging Details Pallet, wooden case, plastic film packaging or custom packaging Condition cumtomized, 100%new
Suitable 1.5-4 t Excavator Max Jaw Opening Customization
Apply excavator Suitable Excavator Brand KOMASTU DOOSAN KUBOTA YANMAR SANY
Chisel Diameter 40-175mm Diameter Of Chisel 135 mm
Production Capacity 30 pieces per month Payment TT.Money Gram.Western Union. Paypal
Power Source Excavator Brand Name HF
Model Number customized Place of Origin Guangdong, China
High Light 100 Ton Excavator Stick Rake ,NM400 Excavator Stick Rake ,Q345 Excavator Stick Rake

Factory Price Brand New Land Clearing Rakes Stick Rake For 1-100 Ton Excavator
 
We have over 20 years of professional export experience in machinery. If you have any needs, please send us an inquiry to contact us.
 
Product Description
 
Our Philosophy
Low price is not our goal, high cost performance is our pursuit. More than 20 years of professional experience, national standard raw materials.
Our Services
Advanced manufacturing technology and high-quality mechanical products are our expertise, from initial design, samples to mass production, delivery, abundant monthly output, to ensure the most professional service, efficient delivery, and on-time delivery.
Our Logistics
We use a complete transportation network to deliver goods to various foreign destinations, providing customers with faster information, more reasonable prices, and more stable timeliness.
 

 
 
In all kinds of engineering construction and material handling sites, efficient and accurate grabbing
operations are crucial. The [Brand] Excavator Grapple is undoubtedly a powerful assistant for your
excavation equipment opening up a brand-new operation experience for you and helping the project
to advance smoothly! The excavator grab is made of high-strength alloy steel. This high-quality material
gives the grapple excellent  strength and toughness, enabling it to easily cope with a variety of complex
and harsh working conditions.
Whether grabbing heavy stones, hard metal scraps, loose sand, or wet silt, it can hold the material firmly
and  never come loose easily, ensuring that every grabbing operation is foolproof.
Its unique design is a highlight. The scientific and reasonable tooth structure and claw layout, after repeated

tests and optimisation by a team of professional engineers, can maximise the contact area with the material
thus significantly improving the gripping force. At the same time, the opening and closing action of the grapple
is precise and smooth, through the perfect fit with the excavator's hydraulic control system, the operator only
needs to operate the control lever in the cab, so that the grapple can complete a series of actions such as
grabbing lifting, unloading and so on as flexibly as if it were a finger to make the grapple, so as to realise precise
control of the material.In addition, the excavator grapple also has excellent versatility. It can be widely adapted
to a variety of excavator models. It is easy to install, and without the need for tedious debugging process, your
excavator can quickly have a powerful gripping function.
Choosing the excavator grapple is choosing high efficiency, reliability and precision. Let it become a powerful

weapon in your engineering construction, help you easily grab success and show excellent working ability in
every project!
 

 
 

Item/ModelUnit0406081017
Length Amm8001000130015001700
Width Bmm500600100012001400
Height Amm55070080010001200
Suitable excavatorton6-810-1520-2530-3640-50
Weightkg10025080011001500

 
 



 

 
 
If you need, please contact me for a more suitable purchase plan.
It is a pleasure to establish a business relationship with you and to provide you with our quality products.
 
Packing & Delivery
 
We supervise the process from the factory to the port designated by the customer to ensure that the customer's products arrive at the destination accurately and safely.
1.By Bulk Shipment,the machine is placed on the deck.
2.By Ro Ro Shipment,the machine is placed in the cabin.
3.By Flat Rack Container Shipment.
 

FAQ
 
Q: Why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
A:We have two companies and one factory, the price and quality are very advantageous. Our team has 20 years of experience in the machinery industry.
Q: How long is your delivery time?
A: Generally it is 10 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 20-30 days if not in stock. If it is customized,it will be confirmed accord ing to order.
Q: What about Quality Control?
A:We have excellent tester, check every piece to ensure the quality is good, and check the quantity is correct before the shipment.
Q: What is your terms of payment?
A: Accepted T/T.L/C.Western Union etc;
Accepted payment currency: USD, EUR, RMB;
Pay ment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Pay ment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance ,bal ance before shippment.
Q: How to order?
A:Tell us the machine model,part name, part number, quanitty for each item, and then we can send a professional quotation sheet.

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Seller

  • Year Established:

    2013

  • Total Annual:

    10000000-30000000

  • Employee Number:

    50~100

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

     Guangzhou Haofeng Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd is loed in Guangzhou City, and our factory is also in Guangdong Province. We are a construction machinery manufacturer specializing in customizing excavator extension arms, standard arms, amphibious pontoons and buckets. Our...      Guangzhou Haofeng Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd is loed in Guangzhou City, and our factory is also in Guangdong Province. We are a construction machinery manufacturer specializing in customizing excavator extension arms, standard arms, amphibious pontoons and buckets. Our...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Guangzhou Haofeng Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd
  • Room 601, Building 1, No. 2 Haipan Street, Nansha Street, Nansha District, Guangzhou City
  • https://www.excavators-spares.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement