China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.

  • China,Beijing ,Beijing
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China High transient current power inductor Coilank AAPS0650M220A alloy powder molding
China High transient current power inductor Coilank AAPS0650M220A alloy powder molding

  1. China High transient current power inductor Coilank AAPS0650M220A alloy powder molding

High transient current power inductor Coilank AAPS0650M220A alloy powder molding

  1. MOQ:
  2. Price:
  3. Get Latest Price
Current - Saturation (Isat) 4.04A
Description 4.04A SMD,7.7x6.6mm Fixed Inductors RoHS
Mfr. Part # AAPS0650M220A
Package SMD,7.7x6.6mm
Model Number AAPS0650M220A

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Current - Saturation (Isat) 4.04A Description 4.04A SMD,7.7x6.6mm Fixed Inductors RoHS
Mfr. Part # AAPS0650M220A Package SMD,7.7x6.6mm
Model Number AAPS0650M220A

Product Overview

The AAPS Series Molding Power Inductors are designed for high-performance applications requiring low DCR/uH, high transient current handling, and ultra-low buzz noise due to their composite construction. These alloy powder inductors are 100% lead-free and RoHS compliant, making them suitable for demanding automotive environments.

Product Attributes

  • Brand: Coilank (implied from website)
  • Certifications: AEC-Q200 Qualified, RoHS Compliance, Halogen Free
  • Material: Alloy Powder
  • Color: Not specified
  • Origin: Not specified

Technical Specifications

TypeA (mm)B Max (mm)C Max (mm)D typ (mm)E typ (mm)F typ (mm)G typ (mm)H typ (mm)Q'TY/Reel
AAPS04124.20.34.81.22.00.85.22.52.23000
AAPS04204.20.34.82.02.00.85.22.52.23000
AAPS05155.20.35.81.52.21.25.02.52.23000
AAPS05185.20.35.81.82.21.26.02.52.22000
AAPS05305.20.35.83.02.21.26.02.52.22000
AAPS06156.60.37.71.53.01.68.43.53.72000
AAPS06186.60.37.71.83.01.68.43.53.71500
AAPS06246.60.37.72.43.01.68.43.53.71500
AAPS06306.60.37.73.03.01.68.43.53.71000
AAPS06506.60.37.75.03.01.78.43.53.61000
AAPS07547.20.38.25.43.02.09.03.52.6500
AAPS08408.20.39.24.05.01.49.55.54.0800
AAPS103010.00.511.53.03.02.013.64.15.41000
AAPS104010.00.511.54.03.02.013.64.15.4500
AAPS105010.00.511.55.03.02.013.64.15.4500
AAPS105410.00.311.35.44.52.212.885.04.9500
AAPS135012.60.313.95.0See Remark2.014.55.08.0500
AAPS136012.60.313.96.0See Remark2.014.55.08.0500
AAPS177016.90.317.57.011.92.520.012.312.4200
AAPS221322.00.324.013.019.05.024.019.612.580
Part NumberInductance (H) @100KHz/1VDC Resistance (m) Max.Heat Rating Current Irms (A)Typ.Saturation Current lsat (A)Typ.
AAPS0412MR15A0.158.97.5715.16
AAPS0412MR22A0.2210.97.0511.12
AAPS0412MR33A0.3318.86.558.48
AAPS0412MR47A0.4720.86.066.86
AAPS0412MR68A0.6835.54.746.06
AAPS0412M1R0A1.046.54.555.55
AAPS0412M1R5A1.574.33.284.05
AAPS0412M2R2A2.282.72.773.54
AAPS0412M4R7A4.7193.01.822.83
AAPS0420MR10A0.103.913.1322.22
AAPS0420MR22A0.226.59.6012.62
AAPS0420MR33A0.3310.910.1012.13
AAPS0420MR47A0.4713.87.559.59
AAPS0420MR56A0.5615.87.0710.11
AAPS0420MR68A0.6817.87.079.10
AAPS0420M1R0A1.026.76.057.07
AAPS0420M1R2A1.226.86.067.07
AAPS0420M1R5A1.545.55.056.05
AAPS0420M2R2A2.257.54.555.05
AAPS0420M3R3A3.386.53.354.05
AAPS0420M4R7A4.7104.02.823.03
AAPS0420M6R8A6.8173.02.422.52
AAPS0420M100A10.0279.01.612.22
AAPS0420M150A15.0410.01.501.80
AAPS0515MR47A0.4712.610.0015.00
AAPS0515MR68A0.6815.58.0010.50
AAPS0515M1R0A1.023.06.509.00
AAPS0515M2R2A2.252.04.006.00
AAPS0515M100A10.0170.02.003.00
AAPS0518MR47A0.478.910.6015.65
AAPS0518MR56A0.569.99.6015.20
AAPS0518M1R0A1.016.88.089.10
AAPS0518M1R5A1.525.77.579.10
AAPS0518M2R2A2.234.75.056.56
AAPS0518M3R3A3.357.44.555.05
AAPS0518M4R7A4.784.13.534.05
AAPS0518M6R8A6.8118.92.823.43
AAPS0518M100A10.0153.02.523.03
AAPS0530MR10A0.102.925.3033.40
AAPS0530MR15A0.153.317.1026.70
AAPS0530MR20A0.203.814.1514.65
AAPS0530MR33A0.335.514.0018.00
AAPS0530MR47A0.478.111.1212.15
AAPS0530MR68A0.6811.89.1011.60
AAPS0530M1R0A1.013.88.6011.12
AAPS0530M1R2A1.215.88.6011.12
AAPS0530M1R5A1.524.78.308.60
AAPS0530M2R2A2.228.87.057.60
AAPS0530M3R3A3.337.65.556.05
AAPS0530M4R7A4.759.04.555.05
AAPS0530M6R8A6.889.03.534.05
AAPS0530M100A10.0124.03.233.54
AAPS0530M150A15.0196.02.002.20
AAPS0530M220A22.0248.01.702.30
AAPS0615MR47A0.478.516.0010.00
AAPS0615MR56A0.5611.014.009.00
AAPS0615MR68A0.6812.012.008.50
AAPS0615MR82A0.8217.010.008.00
AAPS0615M1R0A1.021.09.006.00
AAPS0615M2R2A2.254.07.003.80
AAPS0615M3R3A3.363.05.503.50
AAPS0615M4R7A4.785.05.003.20
AAPS0615M6R8A6.8135.04.002.50
AAPS0615M100A10.0175.03.002.00
AAPS0618MR47A0.478.311.6018.20
AAPS0618MR68A0.6811.99.6017.20
AAPS0618M1R0A1.015.58.6014.15
AAPS0618M1R5A1.525.78.0812.12
AAPS0618M2R2A2.234.67.058.10
AAPS0618M3R3A3.349.04.556.55
AAPS0618M4R7A4.761.04.055.05
AAPS0618M6R8A6.8108.03.034.55
AAPS0624MR22A0.222.921.2234.35
AAPS0624MR33A0.334.018.1824.75
AAPS0624MR47A0.475.015.1522.22
AAPS0624MR56A0.566.413.1517.20
AAPS0624MR68A0.686.912.1516.15
AAPS0624M1R0A1.013.39.1016.15
AAPS0624M1R5A1.520.09.1015.15
AAPS0624M2R2A2.227.87.0514.15
AAPS0624M3R3A3.338.55.5510.10
AAPS0624M4R7A4.759.55.057.55
AAPS0624M6R8A6.870.04.056.06
AAPS0624M100A10.0100.03.134.05
AAPS0624M150A15.0158.02.523.33
AAPS0624M220A22.0227.02.022.52
AAPS0630MR10A0.101.735.0043.00
AAPS0630MR12A0.120.9536.0050.00
AAPS0630MR15A0.152.326.0041.00
AAPS0630MR22A0.223.024.2534.35
AAPS0630MR24A0.243.023.2326.26
AAPS0630MR33A0.333.521.2025.25
AAPS0630MR47A0.474.118.2020.20
AAPS0630MR56A0.564.316.6518.20
AAPS0630MR68A0.685.316.1617.15
AAPS0630MR82A0.825.914.1416.15
AAPS0630M1R0A1.07.312.1215.15
AAPS0630M1R5A1.512.012.1214.15
AAPS0630M2R2A2.214.89.6010.10
AAPS0630M3R3A3.321.88.559.55
AAPS0630M4R7A4.732.56.069.00
AAPS0630M6R8A6.847.55.056.05
AAPS0630M8R2A8.259.55.056.05
AAPS0630M100A10.066.34.555.55
AAPS0630M150A15.0113.03.034.55
AAPS0630M220A22.0170.02.503.03
AAPS0630M330A33.0270.02.022.52
AAPS0630M470A47.0385.01.502.00
AAPS0650MR22A0.222.530.0335.35
AAPS0650MR47A0.474.820.0221.21
AAPS0650MR56A0.565.418.1818.18
AAPS0650MR68A0.685.916.1616.16
AAPS0650MR82A0.827.314.1515.15
AAPS0650M1R0A1.06.414.1518.18
AAPS0650M1R5A1.57.412.1215.65
AAPS0650M1R8A1.812.010.0012.00
AAPS0650M2R2A2.212.310.1014.14
AAPS0650M3R3A3.321.78.5812.12
AAPS0650M4R7A4.724.77.0710.10
AAPS0650M6R8A6.841.05.507.07
AAPS0650M8R2A8.248.05.056.70
AAPS0650M100A10.054.34.556.55
AAPS0650M150A15.085.03.104.50
AAPS0650M220A22.0138.02.524.04
AAPS0650M330A33.0178.02.323.53
AAPS0754M1R5D1.57.311.4016.30
AAPS0754M2R2D2.211.49.7014.80
AAPS0754M3R3D3.315.48.0013.50
AAPS0754M4R7D4.720.97.0013.10
AAPS0754M6R8D6.826.66.1010.20
AAPS0754M8R2D8.231.95.609.00
AAPS0754M100D10.038.05.208.00
AAPS0754M150D15.066.03.806.90
AAPS0754M220D22.093.53.306.30
AAPS0754M330RD33.0127.63.204.90
AAPS0754M470RD47.0171.62.404.10
AAPS0754M680RD68.0240.02.104.30
AAPS0754M101RD100.0345.01.803.30
AAPS0840MR22A0.221.836.0060.00
AAPS0840MR33A0.332.430.0045.00
AAPS0840MR47A0.472.828.0042.00
AAPS0840MR56A0.563.224.0026.00
AAPS0840MR68A0.683.823.0024.00
AAPS0840MR82A0.824.421.0021.00
AAPS0840M1R0A1.04.6219.0019.00
AAPS0840M1R5A1.57.617.0017.00
AAPS0840M1R8A1.811.015.0015.00
AAPS0840M2R2A2.211.414.0014.00
AAPS0840M3R3A3.315.012.0012.50
AAPS0840M4R7A4.726.59.5011.50
AAPS0840M5R6A5.630.09.0011.00
AAPS0840M6R8A6.836.88.009.00
AAPS0840M8R2A8.246.07.008.70
AAPS0840M100A10.059.06.508.00
AAPS0840M150A15.071.05.405.50
AAPS0840M220A22.0113.04.805.00
AAPS0840M330A33.0156.03.503.50
AAPS0840M470A47.0225.02.903.10
AAPS1030MR22A0.221.233.0050.00
AAPS1030MR33A0.331.623.0032.00
AAPS1030MR36A0.361.623.0028.00
AAPS1030MR47A0.472.522.0026.00
AAPS1030MR82A0.823.718.0023.00
AAPS1030M1R0A1.06.015.0021.00
AAPS1030M2R2A2.29.011.0014.00
AAPS1030M3R3A3.316.09.0012.00
AAPS1030M4R7A4.724.57.0010.00
AAPS1030M8R2A8.245.05.007.00
AAPS1030M100A10.050.04.007.00
AAPS1030M330A33.0160.02.504.00
AAPS1040MR15A0.150.645.4575.75
AAPS1040MR22A0.221.035.3560.60
AAPS1040MR30A0.301.035.3550.50
AAPS1040MR36A0.361.230.3050.50
AAPS1040MR47A0.471.630.3040.40
AAPS1040MR56A0.561.725.2533.33
AAPS1040MR68A0.682.323.2330.30
AAPS1040MR80A0.802.623.2329.30
AAPS1040M1R0A1.03.219.2028.28
AAPS1040M1R5A1.54.116.1526.25
AAPS1040M2R2A2.26.912.1218.18
AAPS1040M3R3A3.311.611.1016.15
AAPS1040M4R7A4.719.99.1015.15
AAPS1040M5R6A5.622.08.5012.00
AAPS1040M6R8A6.824.78.5812.12
AAPS1040M8R2A8.226.58.089.10
AAPS1040M100A10.029.77.878.60
AAPS1040M150A15.044.56.557.07
AAPS1040M220A22.065.35.055.55
AAPS1040M330A33.091.04.445.05
AAPS1040M470A47.0143.03.333.53
AAPS1040M680A68.0193.02.523.03
AAPS1040M101A100.0340.02.202.30
AAPS1050MR22A0.220.837.0065.00
AAPS1050MR33A0.331.125.0050.00
AAPS1050MR47A0.471.622.0035.00
AAPS1050MR56A0.561.820.0030.00
AAPS1050MR68A0.682.218.0028.00
AAPS1050MR82A0.822.617.0025.00
AAPS1050M1R0A1.03.016.0025.00
AAPS1050M1R5A1.54.514.0020.00
AAPS1050M2R2A2.26.511.0015.00
AAPS1050M3R3A3.310.010.0013.00
AAPS1050M4R7A4.715.09.0011.00
AAPS1050M6R8A6.822.07.009.00
AAPS1050M8R2A8.228.06.008.00
AAPS1050M100A10.032.05.507.00
AAPS1050M150A15.050.04.505.50
AAPS1050M220A22.070.04.004.50
AAPS1050M330A33.0100.03.003.50
AAPS1050M470A47.0150.02.503.00

Applications: Automotive applications, Test Equipment.

Test Conditions: All test data referenced to 25 ambient. Operating temperature range -55 to +155 (Including self-temperature rise). DC current (Irms) causes approx. T of 40. DC current (Isat) causes Lo to drop approx. 40%. Absolute maximum voltage: 60VDC for AAPS04~07 size, 100VDC for AAPS10 size and above.


2504151735_Coilank-AAPS0650M220A_C47327339.pdf

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent,Importer

  • Year Established:

    2009

  • Employee Number:

    >>300

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Company Profile Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. Beijing Silk Road will also responsible with exporting and logistic business. there is professional factory Beijing Silk Road which focus on desigining an... Company Profile Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. Beijing Silk Road will also responsible with exporting and logistic business. there is professional factory Beijing Silk Road which focus on desigining an...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.
  • 16 Floor, Unit B, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing
  • https://www.icpassive.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement