China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.

  • China,Beijing ,Beijing
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China Specialized product XR XRRH3.5*9*1.0 designed for consistent electrical
China Specialized product XR XRRH3.5*9*1.0 designed for consistent electrical

  1. China Specialized product XR XRRH3.5*9*1.0 designed for consistent electrical

Specialized product XR XRRH3.5*9*1.0 designed for consistent electrical

  1. MOQ:
  2. Price:
  3. Get Latest Price
Description Ferrite Cores RoHS
Mfr. Part # XRRH3.5*9*1.0
Model Number XRRH3.5*9*1.0

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Description Ferrite Cores RoHS Mfr. Part # XRRH3.5*9*1.0
Model Number XRRH3.5*9*1.0

Product Overview

This document outlines the specification for approval of the XRRH3.5*9*1.0 product. It details the shape and dimensions, electrical performance requirements, and appearance standards.

Product Attributes

  • Customer Name: CUSTOMER
  • Date: 2022.08.18
  • Drawing Approval: CUSTOMER APPROVE
  • Issued By:
  • Checked By:
  • Approved By:

Technical Specifications

ITEMStandard valueSPECIFICATIONWINDINGTEST FREQTEMPHUMIDITYZ() 25MHzZ() 100MHzA (mm)B (mm)C (mm)D (mm)E (mm)
Shape & Dimension (unit/mm)XRRH3.5*9.0*1.00.65X120mmX0.5Ts2570%601203.50.29.00.21.00.2
Appearance - Burr Length0.2mm
Electrical Performance Data (Sample 1-10)XRRH3.5*9.0*1.00.65X120mmX0.5Ts25MHz,100MHz2570%60120
Sample 1761383.529.020.96
Sample 2771393.559.020.98
Sample 3771383.529.040.94
Sample 4761403.509.060.96
Sample 5761373.489.020.92
Sample 6771383.529.000.95
Sample 7781383.549.030.94
Sample 8771393.569.040.92
Sample 976.51403.469.020.98
Sample 10761383.489.040.92
Test Result (Y/N)YYYYY

2410121459_XR-XRRH3-5-9-1-0_C20416554.pdf

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent,Importer

  • Year Established:

    2009

  • Employee Number:

    >>300

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Company Profile Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. Beijing Silk Road will also responsible with exporting and logistic business. there is professional factory Beijing Silk Road which focus on desigining an... Company Profile Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. Beijing Silk Road will also responsible with exporting and logistic business. there is professional factory Beijing Silk Road which focus on desigining an...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.
  • 16 Floor, Unit B, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing
  • https://www.icpassive.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement