China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

  • China,Guangzhou ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China High Quality 9423501005 9423501505 Control Arm for Mercedes Benz Truck Spare
China High Quality 9423501005 9423501505 Control Arm for Mercedes Benz Truck Spare

  1. China High Quality 9423501005 9423501505 Control Arm for Mercedes Benz Truck Spare

High Quality 9423501005 9423501505 Control Arm for Mercedes Benz Truck Spare

  1. MOQ: Negotiable
  2. Price: Negotiable
  3. Get Latest Price
Payment Terms L/C,T/T
Product Name Control Arm
Packing Carton Packing
Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model Benz
Quality High-Quality
Packaging Details Carton Packing
Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 9423501005
Model Number 9423501005
Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China
Certification ISO9001

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Payment Terms L/C,T/T Product Name Control Arm
Packing Carton Packing Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model Benz Quality High-Quality
Packaging Details Carton Packing Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 9423501005 Model Number 9423501005
Brand Name MEICELY Place of Origin China
Certification ISO9001
High Light Control Arm for Mercedes Benz Truck ,Mercedes Benz Truck Spare Parts ,Benz Truck Control Arm

High Quality 9423501005 9423501505 Control Arm for Mercedes Benz Truck Spare Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 9423501005
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

9423501505

Truck Parts 4193500006
Truck Parts 4193500206
Truck Parts 4193500306
Truck Parts 9483503005
Truck Parts 9423500805
Truck Parts 9483502205
Truck Parts 99014520174

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality 9423501005 9423501505 Control Arm is professional heavy-duty suspension spare part specially made for Mercedes Benz trucks, also known as V stay track control arm. Manufactured from high-strength cast steel with heat treatment and electrophoretic anti-rust coating, this control arm owns strong load-bearing capacity and outstanding fatigue resistance to cope with long-haul transportation, bumpy roads and heavy working conditions. It adopts precision CNC machining strictly following OE dimensions, which guarantees perfect matching and direct replacement without modification. Equipped with high-performance integrated rubber bushings, it effectively absorbs chassis vibration, reduces driving noise and maintains correct axle alignment, greatly improving driving stability and safety. Every unit passes strict quality inspection before delivery to ensure stable performance and long service life. Widely applied on Mercedes Benz Actros, Axor and Atego heavy trucks, it is an ideal aftermarket replacement part for truck repair and maintenance. We support bulk order supply, neutral packing and customized packaging, fast delivery and reliable after-sales service for global truck spare parts dealers and fleet customers.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

 

 

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Exporter,Trading Company

  • Year Established:

    2004

  • Total Annual:

    5000000-8000000

  • Employee Number:

    16~20

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc... Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
  • https://www.mack-truckparts.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement