China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

  • China,Guangzhou ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine
China High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine

  1. China High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine

  1. MOQ: Negotiable
  2. Price: Negotiable
  3. Get Latest Price
Packaging Details Carton Packing
Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model HOWO
Quality High-Quality
Payment Terms L/C,T/T
Product Name Piston
Packing Carton Packing
Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 612600030051
Model Number 612600030051
Certification ISO9001
Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Packaging Details Carton Packing Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model HOWO Quality High-Quality
Payment Terms L/C,T/T Product Name Piston
Packing Carton Packing Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 612600030051 Model Number 612600030051
Certification ISO9001 Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China
High Light OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring ,WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Piston Ring ,HOWO Truck Engine Piston Ring

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 612600030051
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality OEM 612600030051 Engine Piston Ring For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO, this piston ring is manufactured in strict accordance with OEM standards with part number 612600030051, specially designed for Weichai WD618 diesel engines equipped on HOWO heavy-duty trucks. Constructed from premium alloy steel and adopting advanced surface treatment technology, it offers outstanding wear resistance, high temperature tolerance and stable elasticity under extreme working conditions. Fine precision processing ensures excellent sealing performance to effectively control gas leakage and reduce engine oil consumption, lowering friction between piston and cylinder liner to protect engine components. Every piston ring undergoes rigorous quality inspection and performance testing before delivery to guarantee consistent dimensional accuracy and long service life. It acts as an ideal aftermarket replacement spare part for engine maintenance and overhaul, helping restore engine power and operational efficiency. We maintain sufficient inventory and export-standard packaging, supporting bulk orders for auto parts wholesalers and repair shops, supplying cost-effective and trustworthy engine spare parts to keep your HOWO heavy vehicles running reliably.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

Looking for a Reliable Truck Parts Supplier?

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd. supplies truck spare parts for importers, wholesalers, distributors, and repair businesses.

Send us your OE numbers, product list, or required quantities. Our team will help check product availability and application details and provide a quotation based on your requirements.

Request a Wholesale Quote Today.

 

 

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Exporter,Trading Company

  • Year Established:

    2004

  • Total Annual:

    5000000-8000000

  • Employee Number:

    16~20

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc... Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
  • https://www.mack-truckparts.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement