China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

  • China,Guangzhou ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China High Quality OEM 612600090561 Engine Starter For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine
China High Quality OEM 612600090561 Engine Starter For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine

  1. China High Quality OEM 612600090561 Engine Starter For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine

High Quality OEM 612600090561 Engine Starter For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine

  1. MOQ: Negotiable
  2. Price: Negotiable
  3. Get Latest Price
Packaging Details Carton Packing
Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model WEICHAI
Quality High-Quality
Payment Terms L/C,T/T
Product Name Starter
Packing Carton Packing
Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 612600090561
Model Number 612600090561
Certification ISO9001
Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Packaging Details Carton Packing Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model WEICHAI Quality High-Quality
Payment Terms L/C,T/T Product Name Starter
Packing Carton Packing Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 612600090561 Model Number 612600090561
Certification ISO9001 Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China
High Light OEM 612600090561 WEICHAI starter ,WD618 diesel engine starter ,HOWO truck starter spare part

High Quality OEM 612600090561 Engine Starter For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 612600090561
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality OEM 612600090561 Engine Starter For WEICHAI WD618 Diesel Engine Spare Parts For HOWO, this engine starter is produced strictly following OEM requirements with part number 612600090561, customized for Weichai WD618 diesel engines mounted on HOWO heavy-duty trucks. Built with high-strength metal materials and advanced winding technology, it features strong starting torque, stable output and excellent durability, performing reliably in low temperature, heavy load and rough working environments. Precision assembly ensures good fitment and stable operation, effectively reducing startup failure and noise during engine ignition. Each starter passes strict electrical performance and durability tests before leaving factory to guarantee consistent quality and long service life. It is an ideal aftermarket replacement spare part for engine maintenance and overhaul, helping restore reliable ignition performance of your heavy truck. We keep adequate stock and adopt export-grade packaging, supporting bulk purchases for auto spare parts distributors and repair workshops, providing affordable and dependable engine components to ensure continuous and safe operation of HOWO heavy vehicles.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

Looking for a Reliable Truck Parts Supplier?

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd. supplies truck spare parts for importers, wholesalers, distributors, and repair businesses.

Send us your OE numbers, product list, or required quantities. Our team will help check product availability and application details and provide a quotation based on your requirements.

Request a Wholesale Quote Today.

 

 

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Exporter,Trading Company

  • Year Established:

    2004

  • Total Annual:

    5000000-8000000

  • Employee Number:

    16~20

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc... Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
  • https://www.mack-truckparts.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement