China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

  • China,Guangzhou ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare
China High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare

  1. China High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare

  1. MOQ: Negotiable
  2. Price: Negotiable
  3. Get Latest Price
Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model Shacman
Quality High-Quality
Packaging Details Carton Packing
Payment Terms L/C,T/T
Product Name Piston
Packing Carton Packing
Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 615600030013
Model Number 615600030013
Certification ISO9001
Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Delivery Time 10-45Days Car Model Shacman
Quality High-Quality Packaging Details Carton Packing
Payment Terms L/C,T/T Product Name Piston
Packing Carton Packing Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 615600030013 Model Number 615600030013
Certification ISO9001 Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China
High Light OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston ,Shacman Diesel Engine Piston ,Truck Engine Piston Spare Part

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 615600030013
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

High Quality OEM 615600030013 Engine Piston for Shacman Diesel Engine Spare Parts, this piston is precisely manufactured to OEM standard with part number 615600030013, specially designed for Shacman diesel engines as reliable replacement spare part. Adopting premium aluminum alloy raw material, it delivers excellent high-temperature resistance, low thermal expansion and outstanding wear resistance, maintaining stable performance under heavy load and long-hour working conditions. Strict precision machining ensures perfect fit with engine cylinder liner, reducing friction, oil consumption and gas leakage effectively. Every unit undergoes multi-round quality inspection before delivery to guarantee dimensional accuracy and consistent quality, helping restore engine power output and extend service life. Widely used in Shacman heavy-duty trucks and related engineering machinery diesel engines, it serves as an ideal aftermarket spare part for maintenance and overhaul. We support stable supply and proper export packaging, suitable for bulk procurement by auto parts distributors and repair shops, offering cost-effective and trustworthy engine components to keep your Shacman equipment running smoothly.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

 

 

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Exporter,Trading Company

  • Year Established:

    2004

  • Total Annual:

    5000000-8000000

  • Employee Number:

    16~20

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc... Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
  • https://www.mack-truckparts.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement