China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd

  • China,Guangzhou ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare
China OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare

  1. China OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare

  1. MOQ: Negotiable
  2. Price: Negotiable
  3. Get Latest Price
Quality High-Quality
Packaging Details Carton Packing
Delivery Time 10-45Days
Car Model WEICHAI
Payment Terms L/C,T/T
Product Name Crankshaft Thrust Plate
Packing Carton Packing
Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 612600013358
Model Number 612600013358
Certification ISO9001
Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Quality High-Quality Packaging Details Carton Packing
Delivery Time 10-45Days Car Model WEICHAI
Payment Terms L/C,T/T Product Name Crankshaft Thrust Plate
Packing Carton Packing Supply Ability 10000pcs/mouth
OE.Number 612600013358 Model Number 612600013358
Certification ISO9001 Brand Name MEICELY
Place of Origin China
High Light WEICHAI WD615 crankshaft thrust plate ,OEM 612600013358 thrust plate ,diesel engine truck spare parts

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate for WEICHAI WD615 Diesel Engine Spare Parts

 

 

SpecifiExcavatorion:

 

item value
OE NO. 612600013358
Condition New
Warranty 6 Month
Place of Origin China
Purpose for replace/repair
Brand Name MEICELY
Car Model Truck

 

 

Other OE Number we can also provide:

 

 

Other OE No. As Follows
Product Name Other OE No.
Truck Parts

13034907

Truck Parts 13034906
Truck Parts 13034886
Truck Parts 13034887
Truck Parts 12273935
Truck Parts 12273934
Truck Parts 12272487
Truck Parts 12273248

 

 

Products Description:

 

OEM 612600013358 Crankshaft Thrust Plate is premium replacement spare part designed for WEICHAI WD615 diesel engines, widely used on heavy-duty trucks, construction machinery and engineering vehicles. Made of high-performance bimetallic material with sturdy steel base and low-friction alloy layer, this crankshaft thrust plate features outstanding wear resistance, high temperature tolerance and strong load capacity under severe continuous working conditions. It effectively bears crankshaft axial thrust, controls axial clearance and restricts excessive crankshaft movement, preventing abnormal friction and damage to core engine components while lowering engine vibration. Produced strictly following OEM standards, precise machining delivers accurate dimensions and perfect fit for engine maintenance and overhaul. Each item undergoes full quality inspection before packing to ensure stable performance and long service life. We offer competitive wholesale prices and steady bulk supply. This reliable crankshaft thrust plate is a cost-effective aftermarket component to maintain stable operation and extend the service lifespan of WEICHAI WD615 diesel engines.

 

 

Please note:

 

1. Please leave your home or office address address, not your P.O. Box address.

2. It is only a replacement, an aftermarket part. But it can be used for you.

3. Please check the part number to confirm compatibility before purchase.

4. The picture is for reference only, please refer to the real thing.

 

 

Product Details:

 

Our certificates:

 

High quality products come from character, and we always believe that: excellent products+professional services=a pleasant purchasing experience for you..Welcome to your choice.

 

 

 

Packaging And Production:

 

 

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Exporter,Trading Company

  • Year Established:

    2004

  • Total Annual:

    5000000-8000000

  • Employee Number:

    16~20

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc... Guangzhou Sunrise Int’l Co., Ltd is a manufacturing and trading company. Since 2004 it has been in business of truck & car spare parts for more than 15 years. Our products are applicable to the car, heavy truck, trailer and mechanical vehicle for such brands as Mercedes-Benz, VOL-VO, Sc...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd
  • Guangzhou Sunrise Int'l Co., Ltd Room 819, Gateway 5, Xinguangcong Motor Parts City, 113 North Baiyun Avenue, Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China
  • https://www.mack-truckparts.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement