China factories

4 Pins 96x16 OLED Display Module 0.69 Inch I2C IIC SSD1306 3V 5V Compatible

Price: Reference price USD1.xx, Negotiable based on order lot quantity Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: SAEF
  • Model Number: SFOM069YZ4-9616WB-01
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 3 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 1-3 weeks
  • view more

2.42 Inch OLED Display 24 Pin White OLED Display 128x64 SPI I2C SSD1309 Controller

Price: Negotiable based on quantity Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: AISON
  • Model Number: NDO1286401W24P242-A0
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 weeks for mass production
  • view more

0.68 Inch SPI Mono White/Blue/YG 7.5V 96X32 25 Pin SSD1306 OLED Display Module

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ROYAL DISPLAY
  • Model Number: RY-9632TSWEG01
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: 15-20 work days
  • view more

Royal Display Co.,Limited

Shenzhen ,Guangdong

  • 11YRS
  • Verified Supplier

0.71 inch LVDS FHD 16:9 High Brightness 3000 nits FPC 81 pins Si-OLED Display for EVF AR VR HDM Application

Price: $78/pieces 1-99 pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Negotiable
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 working days
  • view more

1.54Inch OLED Display 128x64 Module I2C SPI Screen With 24 Pin ZIF Connector

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Formike
  • Model Number: KWH0154UL03
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
  • Delivery Time: In Stock: 3~8 working days. No Stock: LCD / LCM / OLED Products——5~8 weeks;
  • view more

1.46 Inch Color OLED Display Module with 8 Bit Parallel LCD Interface 30 Pins 128x128 LCD Screen

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Junxian or Customizable
  • Model Number: JM-PO128
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 5 sets
  • Delivery Time: 1-4 weeks
  • view more

0.69 Inch OLED Displays GRAPHIC DISPLAY Module OLED BLACK 14 PIN 0.69" SSD1315 Graphic COG

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Fangsheng
  • Model Number: FS-OLED
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000
  • Delivery Time: 3 ~ 5 Working Days
  • view more

1.54'' OLED Display Module 128 * 64 Resolution With SPI / IIC interface 24 Pin

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Elite Tree
  • Model Number: ET154OL01
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100pcs
  • Delivery Time: 5days for sample and 20-25 days for mass production
  • view more

1.09 Inch SPI 12864 OLED Touch Screen 15 Pins OLED Display Module

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Qihang
  • Model Number: JXL-1.92"OEL9M1070-W-E
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 10-15 Days
  • view more

4 Pin OLED Display Module IIC Interface with 2.42inch 12864 HD Monochrome Display Screen

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Chenghao Optoelectronic
  • Model Number: CH240L004A-PW
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
  • Delivery Time: 3~5 working days
  • view more

2.42 Inch OLED Display Module LCM 4 PIN IIC I2C SSD1309 Driver 128x64 Dots in Genyu White/Blue/Yellow/Green

Price: $8.57/pieces 10-99 pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Genyu
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pieces
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

1.3" OLED Display Module with 128x64 Resolution and 16-Pin I2C/SPI Interface

Price: $1.88~2.99/pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: YZY
  • Model Number: E130XC-W-C16-84-V1
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 pieces
  • Delivery Time: 14-60 days
  • view more

0.23 Inch Small Oled Display Module 640*400 39pins MIPI+I2C Interface 300~5000c/D

Price: $48~$45 Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: HuaXin
  • Model Number: HXMNHD023
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1~1000
  • Delivery Time: 6weeks~8weeks
  • view more

5.5 Inch 1080x1920 FHD OLED Displays MIPI 4 Lane 40 Pins RM67199 Driver IC On Cell Touch Screen Module

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: OEM/Customized
  • Model Number: ZH0550EO041-06
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: 7-15 working days
  • view more

Low Power 0.96 Inch OLED Display Module 128*64 Dot Matrix Display

Price: Negotiation Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: HUAXING
  • Model Number: HX21009HXFA
  • Minimum Order Quantity: MOQ:1000
  • Delivery Time: 5 ~ 7Working Days
  • view more

1920*1080 Small Oled Display Module 0.49 Inch 40 PINS MIPI 1800C/D Lightweight

Price: $53~$29 Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: HuaXin
  • Model Number: HX049WDM01
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1~1000
  • Delivery Time: 4~6weeks
  • view more

0.32-inch 60x32 OLED Display Module, SSD1315 Driver IC, I2C Interface

Price: Prices are set based on design and quantity. Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: ORIENTRONIC
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: First purchase, no purchase quantity limit.
  • Delivery Time: 4~6 Working Days
  • view more

2.42 Inch OLED Display Module High Contrast 128 * 64 OLED Display For Arduino Raspberry Pi STM32

Price: $8.5-9.5/pieces Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: XXT
  • Model Number: YOK242MGI-Q1(MC242GX)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 500 pieces
  • Delivery Time: 14-60 days
  • view more

OLED Display 1.3 Inch 128x64 I2C IIC Interface 4 Pin PMOLED Display SSD1306 Monochrome White LCD Screen Module With PCB

Price: $2.0-2.5 / piece Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: GJD
  • Model Number: Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 piece
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more

1.3-inch OLED Blue Light 7-Pin Module 128x64 CH1116 Compatible With SH1106 Interface SPI/IC Module

Price: Negotiable Get Latest Price
  • Brand Name: Negotiable
  • Model Number: OLED1.3 7PIN
  • Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
  • Delivery Time: Negotiable
  • view more