China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.

  • China,Shenzhen ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato
China Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato

  1. China Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato
  2. China Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato
  3. China Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato
  4. China Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato
  5. China Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato

Ultra Bright Red Common Cathode Custom Seven Segment Led Display For Refrigerato

  1. MOQ: 1000
  2. Price: Negotiate
  3. Get Latest Price
Payment Terms TT,Western Union
Supply Ability 50000pcs/days
Delivery Time 15-20days
Packaging Details EPE+Carton
Package Dimensions 44*19*9mm
Polarity Common Cathode
Emitting Colour Red
Display Brightness Ultra Bright
Digits 3
Material PPO+LED Chip
Usage Indoor,Outdoor,Indoor/Outdoor
Application Refrigerator/Freezer
Operating temperature -40~85 ℃
Life span 100000hours
Forward Current 20mA
Brand Name LIGHTBO
Model Number LB4419-3IUR1B-T0
Certification ISO:9001&RoHS
Place of Origin SHENZHEN,CHINA

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Payment Terms TT,Western Union Supply Ability 50000pcs/days
Delivery Time 15-20days Packaging Details EPE+Carton
Package Dimensions 44*19*9mm Polarity Common Cathode
Emitting Colour Red Display Brightness Ultra Bright
Digits 3 Material PPO+LED Chip
Usage Indoor,Outdoor,Indoor/Outdoor Application Refrigerator/Freezer
Operating temperature -40~85 ℃ Life span 100000hours
Forward Current 20mA Brand Name LIGHTBO
Model Number LB4419-3IUR1B-T0 Certification ISO:9001&RoHS
Place of Origin SHENZHEN,CHINA
High Light 7 Segment Display ,Ultra Bright Red Emission ,Common Cathode Design

 

COLOR:

LED CODEEMITTING COLOURWAVELENGTH(NM)LUMINOUS INTENSITY(MCD)FORWARD VOLTAGE(V)FORWARD CURRENT(mA)
RSUPER BRIGHT RED630-63550-601.8-2.25-10
URULTRA BRIGHT RED620-62590-1001.8-2.25-10
JYELLOW GREEN569-57330-401.8-2.45-10
YYELLOW (AMBER)585-59550-601.8-2.45-10
FORANGE600-60550-601.8-2.45-10
GPURE GREEN515-525120-1602.5-3.05-10
BH(B)BLUE460-470100-1202.6-3.05-10
WH(W)WHITE/120-1402.6-3.05-10

Absolute Maximum Ratings(Ta=25℃)

ParameterSymbolRatingsUnit
Forward Current(per dice)Ipm20mA
Reverse Voltage(per dice)Vr5V
Power Dissipation(per dice)Pm80mW
Operating Temperature RangeTopr-40~+120℃
Storage Temperature RangeTstg-40~+120℃
Solder Temperature(3 sec)
Th
260℃

LED working lifetime 100,000hrs, Absolute Maximum Rating at Ta=25℃

 

 

 

Shipment:

 

 

 

 

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer

  • Year Established:

    2006

  • Total Annual:

    10million-12million

  • Employee Number:

    150~200

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Shenzhen Guangzhibao (Light-Bo) Technology Co. Ltd is specialized in LED products, including LED 7 segment numeric displays, alphanumeric LED displays,dot-matrix LED Displays, SMD LEDs, LED lamps,LCD backlights,LED light bar, bar gragh arrays and LED direction indicator displays and more. We offer ... Shenzhen Guangzhibao (Light-Bo) Technology Co. Ltd is specialized in LED products, including LED 7 segment numeric displays, alphanumeric LED displays,dot-matrix LED Displays, SMD LEDs, LED lamps,LCD backlights,LED light bar, bar gragh arrays and LED direction indicator displays and more. We offer ...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Shenzhen Guangzhibao Technology Co., Ltd.
  • ROOM 308,3/F,BUILDING 1,BAIWANG RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT BUILDING,NO. 5298 ,SHAHE WEST ROAD,XILI STREET,NANSHAN DISTRICT,SHENZHEN
  • https://www.segment-leddisplay.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement