China factories

China factory - Shenzhen Ruidian Electric Co. , Ltd

Shenzhen Ruidian Electric Co. , Ltd

  • China,Shenzhen ,Guangdong
  • Active Member

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098
China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098

  1. China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098
  2. China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098
  3. China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098
  4. China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098
  5. China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098
  6. China Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098

Juki / Zevatech Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 6604096 6604097 6604098

  1. MOQ: 1
  2. Price: Negotiation
  3. Get Latest Price
Payment Terms T/T
Supply Ability 1000pcs/days
Delivery Time 8days
Packaging Details carton
Product Name Cyberoptics Laser Unit
Model Number 6604062,6604096,6604097,6604098
Place of Origin USA
Brand Name Cyberoptics

View Detail Information

Contact Now Ask for best deal
Get Latest Price Request a quote
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Payment Terms T/T Supply Ability 1000pcs/days
Delivery Time 8days Packaging Details carton
Product Name Cyberoptics Laser Unit Model Number 6604062,6604096,6604097,6604098
Place of Origin USA Brand Name Cyberoptics
High Light smt components ,surface mount parts

JUKI / ZEVATECH Cyberoptics Laser Unit 6604062 / 6604096 / 6604097 / 6604098

 

 

Description:

 

Brand: Cyberoptics

Part Name: Laser

Part Number: 6604062,6604096,6604097,6604098

Machine: JUKI

 

Features and Priority

1. Large Stocks to support Fast Delivery and Competitive Price

2. Original New Items, guanrantee Best Quanlity

3. Professional sale and after sales team to supports good serive.

4. All Models Full range stocks.

 

 

Brand Part Name Part Number Machine Model Condition
CyberOptics Laser 6604062,6604096,6604097,6604098 KE700 Original New
Usage For JUKI SMT Machine

 

 
JUKI/ZEVATECH Cyberoptics Laser Unit (KE730/740/750/760/2010/2020/2030/2040/2050/2060,FX-1R,FX-3,KE2070,KE2080,KE3020,JX-100,KE1070,KJ-01/KJ-02)
Model:6604033,6604035,6604054,6604061,6604062,6604096,6604097,6604098,8000286,8006268,8008000,8010517,8010518,8010519,8005674,8010398,LAM-10-1,LAM-35-1 etc.
 
We are specialized in JUKI and SMT spare parts. Such as SMT nozzles,Feeders, Laser sensors,Servo motor, Control PWB,servo Driver,SMT splice tape,clean wipe, etc
if you have any smt parts requirement, please feel free to contact us.
CyberOptics Laser unit:
CyberOptics 6604054
CyberOptics 6604096
CyberOptics 6604098
CyberOptics 6604033
CyberOptics 6604097
CyberOptics 6604062
CyberOptics 6604035
CyberOptics 8001017
CyberOptics 8010518
CyberOptics 8010519
CyberOptics 8005674
CyberOptics 8008000
CyberOptics 8000286
 
 
CyberOptics 8001017/6604054 LASER SAMSUNG CP40 LASER

SAMSUNG CP33,CP40 LASER,TENRYU LASER,PHILIPS(ASSEMBLEON) FCM PPU LASER,Autotronik LASER

JUKI LASER:KE-730,FS-730,KE-740,FS-740,KE-750,FS-750,KE-760,FM-760,KE-1070,KE-1080,KE-2010,KE-2020,KE-2030,KE-2040,KE-2050,KE-2055,KE-2060,KE-2070,KE-2080,KJ-01,KJ-02,FX-1,FX-2,FX-3,FX-3R,3020R,JX-100,JX-200L88

CYBEROPTICS LASER moden:6604033,6604035,6604054,6604061,6601062,6604096,6604097,6604098,8000286,8001017,8005674,8006268,8007151,8007810,8008000,8010518,8010519,8010398,8015218,LAM-10-1,LAM-35-1,LAM-35-22

 

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Distributor/Wholesaler

  • Total Annual:

    100000-500000

  • Employee Number:

    100~120

  • Ecer Certification:

    Active Member

Shenzhen Ruidian Electric Co. , Ltd​    Our company core business product is SMT Equipment and smt part includes: Major brands placement machine.Samsung smt part, Yamaha smt part,Panasonic smt part, Fuji smt part,Juki smt part . We believe obtaining customer trust and support with... Shenzhen Ruidian Electric Co. , Ltd​    Our company core business product is SMT Equipment and smt part includes: Major brands placement machine.Samsung smt part, Yamaha smt part,Panasonic smt part, Fuji smt part,Juki smt part . We believe obtaining customer trust and support with...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Shenzhen Ruidian Electric Co. , Ltd
  • Fuda shajing street, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China
  • https://www.smtmachinepart.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement