| Certifiion | ISO9001 / TS16949 |
| Payment Terms | L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, |
| Supply Ability | 5000 Pcs Per Months |
| Delivery Time | 5-8 work days |
| Packaging Details | Standard Carton Package |
| Specifiion | 24V 11T 11KW |
| Condition | 100% New |
| Appliion | D8R |
| Quality | High Performance |
| Place Of Origin | China |
| Warranty | 1 Year |
| Brand Name | YTM |
| Model Number | QD2801T |
| Place of Origin | China |
View Detail Information
Explore similar products
QD2761A 6D95 Komatsu Starter Motor / Auto Self Motor 6008133320 24V 4.5kw 11t
24V 11T Tractor Starter Motor / Tractor Self Motor 6d140 Fits Komatsu 6008133631
Original PC360 - 7 / 360 - 8 Komatsu electric self starter 6008134530 6D114
Bulldozer 3406 Heavy Truck Starter Motor 50 - 110 D8K - A Long Service Life
Product Specification
| Certifiion | ISO9001 / TS16949 | Payment Terms | L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, |
| Supply Ability | 5000 Pcs Per Months | Delivery Time | 5-8 work days |
| Packaging Details | Standard Carton Package | Specifiion | 24V 11T 11KW |
| Condition | 100% New | Appliion | D8R |
| Quality | High Performance | Place Of Origin | China |
| Warranty | 1 Year | Brand Name | YTM |
| Model Number | QD2801T | Place of Origin | China |
| High Light | electric self starter ,electric engine starter | ||
6D155T Starter Autozone 6008132740 6008134810 0210002310 With 24V 11T 11KW
![]()
KOMATSU 6D155T / D8R
KOMATSU 600-813-4810
KOMATSU 6008132740
KOMATSU 6008134811
KOMATSU 6008132751
KOMATSU 6008132752
KOMATSU 6008132753
KOMATSU 6008134810
KOMATSU 6008134812
KOMATSU 6008134881
KOMATSU 6008132741
KOMATSU 6008132750
NIKKO 0210002311
NIKKO 0210002312
NIKKO 0210002570
NIKKO 0210003790
NIKKO 0210004420
SAWAFUJI 03517020270
SAWAFUJI 03517020271
SAWAFUJI 03517020810
SAWAFUJI 03517020811
SAWAFUJI 03517020812
SAWAFUJI 03517020820
SAWAFUJI 03517020822
Our company always takes it as our duty that we should try our best to meet the demand of the
customers and perfect our services. We mainly insist on dediing to provide professional one-stop
service for our small and medium-sized foreign customers. Meanwhile, we will adhere to the
to develop our company forever.
DENSO, JCB,BOSCH,NISSAN,DOOSAN,,,HINO,HYUNDAI,SANY TOYOTA,CUMMINS,
PERKINS,DEUTZ,IVECO,KOBELCO,ISUZU,SUNWARD,JOHN DEERS,KOMATSU,HITACHI,CASE,HINO
Appliion:Imported or domestic scraper&loder,road machinery,hoisting machinery,pilling
machinery,concreting machinery,port machinery,mining machinery etc.
1. More than 10 years production experiences;High quality,high standard,high reputation;
2. Professional and effective motor solutions for our customers;
3. Yute have reached the international advanced level;
4. Have our own designer ,they will design the products according to your special request;
1.All of our auto switches are designed and manufactured according to OE specifiion and performance.
2.Strict quality control to ensure superior product quality.
3.Full range of parts for you to choose at one place.
4.Competitive price for you.
5.One year warranty and the superior sale-after service.
6.Fast delivery without delay.
7.Large stock in the warehouse.
8.All kinds of spare parts are available.
1.Each product will be packed in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be
packed in carton, cartons will be packed in wooden cases!
2.We use top-grade and Damp-proof packing!
3.Customized acceptance!
4.Delivery day:1-20 days!
Q1: Where are you loed?
A1: Our company loed in Guangzhou, near the Baiyun International Airport:
Q2: How do you assurer your product quality?
A2: Quality is prioroty. We always attach great importance to quality controlling from the beginning to the end.
Q3: What is your payment?
A3: T/T 30% deposit, 70% balance before shipment; We will test all the products, and confirmed all the parts 100% complete;
Stable packing for long time delivery;
Q4: How about the delivery terms?
A4: FOB/EXW/CIF Ect.
For more information , please feel free to contact me:
![]()
Company Details
Business Type:
Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler
Year Established:
2008
Total Annual:
15000000-20000000
Employee Number:
30~50
Ecer Certification:
Verified Supplier
Yute Motor (Guangdong) Machinery Parts Co., LTD. Established in 2013, YTM covers an area of approximately 10,000 square meters and employs more than 50 staff members. The company has long been engaged in the production and sales of starters, alternators, and related accessories. Our products c... Yute Motor (Guangdong) Machinery Parts Co., LTD. Established in 2013, YTM covers an area of approximately 10,000 square meters and employs more than 50 staff members. The company has long been engaged in the production and sales of starters, alternators, and related accessories. Our products c...
Get in touch with us
Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!