China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.

Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.

  • China,Guangzhou ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China DR203 24V 60A 8PK Alternator OE 21EA00040 25029007B for Delco 12730N Truck
China DR203 24V 60A 8PK Alternator OE 21EA00040 25029007B for Delco 12730N Truck

  1. China DR203 24V 60A 8PK Alternator OE 21EA00040 25029007B for Delco 12730N Truck
  2. China DR203 24V 60A 8PK Alternator OE 21EA00040 25029007B for Delco 12730N Truck
  3. China DR203 24V 60A 8PK Alternator OE 21EA00040 25029007B for Delco 12730N Truck

DR203 24V 60A 8PK Alternator OE 21EA00040 25029007B for Delco 12730N Truck

  1. MOQ: 10
  2. Price: Negotiable
  3. Get Latest Price
Supply Ability 5000 Pcs/ Month
Condition 100% New
Packaging Details YTM /Neutrail /Customized
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
MOQ MOQ
Delivery Time 15-30 work days
Warranty 1 Year
Delivery time 15~30 days
brand YTM/ Neutral
Model Number DR203
Place of Origin China
Brand Name YUTE

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Supply Ability 5000 Pcs/ Month Condition 100% New
Packaging Details YTM /Neutrail /Customized Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
MOQ MOQ Delivery Time 15-30 work days
Warranty 1 Year Delivery time 15~30 days
brand YTM/ Neutral Model Number DR203
Place of Origin China Brand Name YUTE
High Light 24V 60A heavy duty alternator ,8PK truck generator alternator ,Delco 12730N replacement alternator
DR203 24V 60A 8PK Alternator
OE 21EA00040 25029007B for Delco 12730N Truck Generator Heavy Duty
Product Overview
The DR203 alternator is designed for 6BT engines, Hyundai R220-5/R305 excavators, and LG856 loaders. This heavy-duty 24V 60A alternator features an 8PK pulley and follows DELCO equivalent structure for direct plug-and-play replacement. Manufactured in our own facility, each unit undergoes comprehensive performance testing to ensure reliability in demanding mining and construction applications.
Product Specifications
Brand YTM
Product Name Alternator
Manufacturer Yute
Specification 24V 60A 74-46
Application for 6BT R220-5 R305 LG856
OEM Cross Reference
Manufacturer OEM Number
DAEWOO 25029007B
DAEWOO 25029009
KOMATSU 6008256110
KOMATSU 6008256310
KOMATSU 6008256370
KOMATSU 6008616110
KOMATSU 6008616111
NIKKO 350004190
NIKKO 350004220
NIKKO 350004350
NIKKO 350004351
NIKKO 350004400
NIKKO 350004500
NIKKO 350004501
Key Features
  • 24V 60A high output with 8PK pulley for stable transmission without slipping
  • Built-in voltage regulator provides stable voltage to protect machine electronic components
  • Self-owned factory supply with full inspection before shipment, ensuring consistent quality for bulk orders
Product Images
DR203 Alternator front view DR203 Alternator side view
Manufacturer Profile
YTM manufacturing facility YTM production line YTM quality control process YTM company certification YTM warehouse storage YTM testing equipment YTM packaging and shipping

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler

  • Year Established:

    2008

  • Total Annual:

    15000000-20000000

  • Employee Number:

    30~50

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Yute Motor (Guangdong) Machinery Parts Co., LTD. Established in 2013, YTM covers an area of approximately 10,000 square meters and employs more than 50 staff members. The company has long been engaged in the production and sales of starters, alternators, and related accessories. Our products c... Yute Motor (Guangdong) Machinery Parts Co., LTD. Established in 2013, YTM covers an area of approximately 10,000 square meters and employs more than 50 staff members. The company has long been engaged in the production and sales of starters, alternators, and related accessories. Our products c...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
  • 1233 Yute Motor, Zhuji International Machinery Accessories City, Zhuji Road, Tianhe District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province
  • https://www.starter-motoralternator.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement