China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Foshan Zhaoguang Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Foshan Zhaoguang Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

  • China,Foshan ,Guangdong
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket
China Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket

  1. China Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket
  2. China Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket
  3. China Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket
  4. China Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket
  5. China Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket

Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine 5.5KW Vortex Vacuum Pump for Pocket

  1. MOQ: 1 Set
  2. Price: USD 10000-15000 / Set
  3. Get Latest Price
Color Printing 0-2 colors flexo printing
Vacuum Pump 5.5 KW, 380V, 50Hz vortex vacuum pump
Max Jumbo Roll Width 200-210 mm
Machine Size 3600 x 800 x 1350 mm
Model DM-ES60
Warranty One year
Payment Terms T/T,L/C,Western Union
Supply Ability 30 Sets per Month
Delivery Time 25-35 working days
Max Jumbo Roll Diameter 1100 mm
Air Pressure 0.8 Mpa
Packaging Details Wooden pallet with moisture-proof film and export-grade carton protection
Main Power 1.5 KW, 380V, 50Hz
Working Speed 500-550 pcs/min
Model Number DM-ES60
Place of Origin Foshan, Guangdong, China
Brand Name ZhaoGuang
Certification CE, ISO 9001:2015

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Color Printing 0-2 colors flexo printing Vacuum Pump 5.5 KW, 380V, 50Hz vortex vacuum pump
Max Jumbo Roll Width 200-210 mm Machine Size 3600 x 800 x 1350 mm
Model DM-ES60 Warranty One year
Payment Terms T/T,L/C,Western Union Supply Ability 30 Sets per Month
Delivery Time 25-35 working days Max Jumbo Roll Diameter 1100 mm
Air Pressure 0.8 Mpa Packaging Details Wooden pallet with moisture-proof film and export-grade carton protection
Main Power 1.5 KW, 380V, 50Hz Working Speed 500-550 pcs/min
Model Number DM-ES60 Place of Origin Foshan, Guangdong, China
Brand Name ZhaoGuang Certification CE, ISO 9001:2015
High Light Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine ,Vortex Vacuum Pump Pocket Machine ,5.5KW Handkerchief Folding Machine

Energy Saving Handkerchief Making Machine

The energy saving handkerchief making machine uses a 5.5 KW vortex vacuum pump to deliver stable, economical pocket tissue production. It supports 0-2 color flexo printing and pneumatic loading for efficient handkerchief manufacturing.

Key Features

  • Energy saving 5.5 KW vortex vacuum pump
  • Stable and economical operation
  • 0-2 colors flexo printing (optional)
  • Pneumatic loading for reduced labor
  • Working speed 500-550 pcs/min

Technical Specifications

ModelDM-ES60
Vacuum Pump5.5 KW, 380V, 50Hz vortex vacuum pump
Main Power1.5 KW, 380V, 50Hz
Working Speed500-550 pcs/min
Max Jumbo Roll Width200-210 mm
Max Jumbo Roll Diameter1100 mm
Color Printing0-2 colors flexo printing
Air Pressure0.8 Mpa
Machine Size3600 x 800 x 1350 mm

A cost-effective handkerchief making machine for factories looking to lower energy consumption without sacrificing output.

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Seller

  • Year Established:

    1989

  • Total Annual:

    1000000-2000000

  • Employee Number:

    50~100

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Zhaoguang Paper Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. was established in 1989, formerly known as Xinli Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd., with its headquarters located in Foshan. The company has deep roots in the tissue paper production equipment, focusing on research, development, and innovation. We ho... Zhaoguang Paper Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. was established in 1989, formerly known as Xinli Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd., with its headquarters located in Foshan. The company has deep roots in the tissue paper production equipment, focusing on research, development, and innovation. We ho...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Foshan Zhaoguang Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
  • Hengxing North Road , Shishan Town, Nanhai District, Foshan City, Guangdong Province, China
  • https://www.zgpapermachinery.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement