China factories

Chat Now Send Email
China factory - Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.

Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.

  • China,Beijing ,Beijing
  • Verified Supplier
  1. Home
  2. Products
  3. About Us
  4. Contact Us

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China High density multilayer ferrite chip beads YJYCOIN YI201209U101-3R0T offering
China High density multilayer ferrite chip beads YJYCOIN YI201209U101-3R0T offering

  1. China High density multilayer ferrite chip beads YJYCOIN YI201209U101-3R0T offering

High density multilayer ferrite chip beads YJYCOIN YI201209U101-3R0T offering

  1. MOQ:
  2. Price:
  3. Get Latest Price
Current Rating 3A
Number of Circuits 1
DC Resistance(DCR) 60mΩ
Tolerance ±25%
Impedance @ Frequency 100Ω@100MHz
Description 100Ω@100MHz 1 Line Ferrite Bead 0805 3A 60mΩ
Mfr. Part # YI201209U101-3R0T
Package 0805
Model Number YI201209U101-3R0T

View Detail Information

Inquiry by Email Get Latest Price
Chat online Now Ask for best deal
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Current Rating 3A Number of Circuits 1
DC Resistance(DCR) 60mΩ Tolerance ±25%
Impedance @ Frequency 100Ω@100MHz Description 100Ω@100MHz 1 Line Ferrite Bead 0805 3A 60mΩ
Mfr. Part # YI201209U101-3R0T Package 0805
Model Number YI201209U101-3R0T

Multilayer Ferrite Chip Beads

These multilayer ferrite chip beads offer high-density packaging with excellent EMI suppression effects, requiring less space. They are available in different types with the same shape and possess superior physical properties including terminal strength, flexure strength, soldering resistance, and solderability. Applicable to both flow and reflow soldering, these beads provide high impedance across wide frequency ranges. The YI series is suitable for high current circuits due to its low DC resistance, operating within a temperature range of -40 to +125.

Product Attributes

  • Brand: YI
  • Origin:
  • Contact: Tel:0755-27803896, Mob:(86)13682526134
  • Website: http://www.yjycoin.com

Technical Specifications

TypeDimensions (mm) L x W x HImpedance () 25% @ 100MHzDCR MAX. ()Rating Current MAX (A)
YI2012092.00.2 x 1.20.2 x 0.90.21000.063.0

Applications

  • Computers and peripheral devices, personal computers, VCR and cameras.
  • Noise suppression in digital equipment, car stereo, car engine controllers, and OA electronic instruments.
  • Communication equipment.

Product Identification

  • Type
  • Dimensions
  • Material Code
  • Impedance
  • Rated Current

Taping Dimensions (Unit: mm)

MaterialTYPEABWPTCHIPS/REEL
Paper1005050.621.12820.6010000
Paper1608081.101.90840.954000
Paper2012091.502.30840.954000
Polystyrene1608081.011.80841.024000
Polystyrene2012091.422.25841.044000
Polystyrene2012121.502.35841.453000
Polystyrene3216111.883.50841.273000
Polystyrene3225132.773.42841.552000
Polystyrene4516161.934.951241.932000
Polystyrene4532153.664.951281.851000
PolystyreneYA3216M41.883.50841.403000

2410121218_YJYCOIN-YI201209U101-3R0T_C3011216.pdf

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent,Importer

  • Year Established:

    2009

  • Employee Number:

    >>300

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Company Profile Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. Beijing Silk Road will also responsible with exporting and logistic business. there is professional factory Beijing Silk Road which focus on desigining an... Company Profile Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co.,Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. Beijing Silk Road will also responsible with exporting and logistic business. there is professional factory Beijing Silk Road which focus on desigining an...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Beijing Silk Road Enterprise Management Services Co., Ltd.
  • 16 Floor, Unit B, Jiatai International Mansion, No 41, Dongsihuan Zhong Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing
  • https://www.icpassive.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement