China factories

China factory - Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.

  • China,Shenzhen ,Anhui
  • Verified Supplier

Leave a Message

we will call you back quickly!

Submit Requirement
China electronic connector HMTCONN SIM3061C-7P511-H137 with card lock eject positions
China electronic connector HMTCONN SIM3061C-7P511-H137 with card lock eject positions

  1. China electronic connector HMTCONN SIM3061C-7P511-H137 with card lock eject positions

electronic connector HMTCONN SIM3061C-7P511-H137 with card lock eject positions

  1. MOQ:
  2. Price:
  3. Get Latest Price
Card Connection Mode 自弹式
Height Above Board 1.37mm
Card Detection 有插卡检测
Connector Type 卡座
Card Type NanoSIM卡
Description Card Connector NANO SIM Push-Push Surface Mount
Mfr. Part # SIM3061C-7P511-H137
Package SMD
Model Number SIM3061C-7P511-H137

View Detail Information

Contact Now Ask for best deal
Get Latest Price Request a quote
  1. Product Details
  2. Company Details

Product Specification

Card Connection Mode 自弹式 Height Above Board 1.37mm
Card Detection 有插卡检测 Connector Type 卡座
Card Type NanoSIM卡 Description Card Connector NANO SIM Push-Push Surface Mount
Mfr. Part # SIM3061C-7P511-H137 Package SMD
Model Number SIM3061C-7P511-H137

Product Overview

This document details technical specifications for electronic components from Shenzhen Huamingtong Electronics Co., Ltd. It includes various dimensions and pin configurations, likely for connectors or similar electronic interfaces. Specific features like card lock and eject positions are noted, suggesting application in devices requiring physical media insertion and removal.

Product Attributes

  • Brand: Huamingtong
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Certifications: RoHS

Technical Specifications

VERMARKPR.BYDESCRIPTTONDATERoHs5*1.274.830.9514.5013.720.47 0.109.022.000.45 0.30 1.30 0.30 4.00 0.50 4.00 0.502*0.752*12.007*0.458.504*1.502*0.601.371.274.830.952*12.002*6.502*6.508.501.250.800.7513.482.545.082.503*1.303*2.753*1.853*3.502* 0.756.920.063.711.224*0.704*2.107*1.140.800.10MaxA12345678A12345678BCDEFGHABCDEFGH1320.23301004.000.441.000.506.000.39
A1234567812345678BCDEFGHABCDEFGH5*1.274.830.9514.5013.720.47 0.109.022.000.45 0.301.30 0.304.00 0.504.00 0.502*0.752*12.007*0.458.504*1.502*0.601.371.274.830.952*12.002*6.502*6.508.501.250.800.7513.482.545.082.503*1.303*2.753*1.853*3.502* 0.756.920.063.711.224*0.704*2.107*1.140.800.10Max1320.23301004.000.441.000.506.000.39

2412271036_HMTCONN-SIM3061C-7P511-H137_C42396515.pdf

Company Details

Bronze Gleitlager

,

Bronze Sleeve Bushings

 and 

Graphite Plugged Bushings

 from Quality China Factory
  • Business Type:

    Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent,Importer

  • Year Established:

    2009

  • Total Annual:

    10000000-50000000

  • Employee Number:

    300~500

  • Ecer Certification:

    Verified Supplier

Your Trusted Source for Integrated Circuit Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. ECER connects buyers worldwide with verified manufacturers across 40+ industries. Every component sourced with precision, quality, and reliability... Your Trusted Source for Integrated Circuit Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional company focus on integrated circuit ic business. ECER connects buyers worldwide with verified manufacturers across 40+ industries. Every component sourced with precision, quality, and reliability...

+ Read More

Get in touch with us

  • Reach Us
  • Shenzhen ECER Network Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Unit A2603, One Avenue (South Zone), Zhuoyue Meilin Center Plaza, No. 126 Zhongkang Road, Meidu Community, Meilin Subdistrict, Futian District, Shenzhen
  • https://www.connectoric.com/

Leave a Message, we will call you back quickly!

Email

Check your email

Phone Number

Check your phone number

Requirement Details

Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!

Submit Requirement